UFA Fall Classic FAQ

Results for 2018

UFA Fall Classic

11/21/2020
Georgia
BOYS: U8 - U16
GIRLS: U8 - U16
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstarstar
Recruiting
starstarstarstarstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstarstar_half
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Under 08 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 11B FA Premier
Finalist: Boys Central U8 Team 1
N/A
Under 09 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: Smyrna SC 2010 Boys-I
Finalist: CHSA 2010A
star Gold Division
Under 09 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: Alianza White 10
Finalist: UFA Forsyth 10B Red
star Gold Division
Under 09 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: LSA 10 Gold
Finalist: GA Rush Boys 2010 Blue
star Gold Division
Under 09 Boys Samba DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 10B White
Finalist: BFC Gold
star Gold Division
Under 09 Boys Gazelle DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 10B Black Academy I
Finalist: UFA Forsyth 10B Blue
star Silver Division
Under 10 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 09B Red
Finalist: Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - Gold
star Bronze Division
Under 10 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: NTH Milton Elite
Finalist: Concorde Fire 09B Central White
star Red Division
Under 10 Boys Samba DivisionChampion: Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - White
Finalist: UFA Milton 09B Black
star Blue Division
Under 10 Boys Gazelle DivisionChampion: MAYSA Storm 09B
Finalist: NTH NASA 09B West Brom
star Green Division
Under 11 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 08B Premier
Finalist: Ambush B08 Red
star Gold Division
Under 11 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: GSA Central 09B Arsenal
Finalist: 09 Wake FC Raleigh Gold
star Silver Division
Under 11 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: Lanier Lsa Sharks 08b Navy
Finalist: NTH NASA 08B Timbers
star Red Division
Under 11 Boys Samba DivisionChampion: SAF Macon 08B Elite
Finalist: Ambush B08 Grey
star Blue Division
Under 11 Boys Gazelle DivisionChampion: ESC 08 Boys
Finalist: Concorde Fire Central Silver 08B
star Blue Division
Under 12 Boys PredatorChampion: Alianza Gold 07
Finalist: Concorde Fire 07B SCCL
star Bronze Division
Under 12 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: GAM074DD
Finalist: GAM074E8
star Blue Division
Under 12 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: U12 Academy
Finalist: NTH NASA 07B Arsenal
star Green Division
Under 12 Boys Mundial 2 DivisionChampion: CFA Navy '07
Finalist: GAM074F1
star Blue Division
Under 12 Boys Samba DivisionChampion: O.S.A. U12 Academy
star Green Division
Under 13 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: Correcaminos 06 Boys Elite
Finalist: UFA Forsyth 06B Red
star Red Division
Under 13 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: Correcaminos 07 Boys Elite
Finalist: NCM05FEA
star Red Division
Under 13 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: CFA Rome
Finalist: MAYSA Storm 06 Boys
star Blue Division
Under 13 Boys Samba DivisionChampion: UFA Mountains 06B Black
Finalist: Alliance SC 06
star Red Division
Under 14 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: CFA DALTON 05 ELITE
Finalist: NCM04ED2
star Red Division
Under 14 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: ESC 05 Boys Black
Finalist: UFA Mountains 05B Black
star Blue Division
Under 14 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: TLFC FUSION 05
Finalist: Southern Premier Soccer 05 Boys
star Green Division
Under 15 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: CFA Archies '05
Finalist: Alianza Elite 05
star Red Division
Under 15 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: UFA-Norcross 04B Red
Finalist: Roswell Santos Red
star Blue Division
Under 16 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: GAM04952
Finalist: TLFC THUNDER 03
star Blue Division
Under 16 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: GAM03BC2
star Blue Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Under 09 Girls Predator DivisionChampion: GAF10019
Finalist: UFA Forsyth 10G Premier
N/A
Under 09 Girls Copa DivisionChampion: GSA North 10G Lloyd
Finalist: Ambush SC Girls 2010 Red
star Gold Division
Under 09 Girls Mundial DivisionChampion: Athens United U9 Gold
Finalist: AFC Lightning U9 Girls Red
N/A
Under 10 Girls Predator DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 09G Premier
Finalist: GAF09021
star Gold Division
Under 10 Girls Copa DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 09G Red
Finalist: GSA North 09G Leroux
star Silver Division
Under 10 Girls Mundial DivisionChampion: GAF0901F
Finalist: AFC Lightning 09 Girls Black
star Red Division
Under 11 Girls Predator DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 08G Gold
Finalist: Concorde Fire 08G Central Black
star Gold Division
Under 11 Girls Copa DivisionChampion: GAF0807C
Finalist: CFA Girls '08
star Bronze Division
Under 11 Girls Mundial DivisionChampion: GSA North 08G Krieger
Finalist: GSA South 08G White
star Red Division
Under 11 Girls Samba DivisionChampion: GAF0811B
Finalist: MSC 08G Premier
star Red Division
Under 12 Girls PredatorChampion: Chattanooga FC 07 Premier
Finalist: NTH Tophat07GoldII
star Silver Division
Under 12 Girls CopaChampion: SSA Chelsea 07G Blue Premier
Finalist: GAF07023
star Red Division
Under 12 Girls Mundial DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 07G Red
Finalist: Santos 07 White
star Blue Division
Under 12 Girls Samba DivisionChampion: GAF07243
Finalist: UFA Forsyth 07 Gold
star Green Division
Under 13 Girls Mundial DivisionChampion: GSA 07G SCCL
Finalist: Concorde Fire Central 06G White
star Red Division
Under 14 Girls Predator DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 06G Red
Finalist: Concorde Central 06 Black
star Red Division
Under 15/16 Girls Predator DivisionChampion: AFC Lightning 03 Red
Finalist: GAF038D3
star Blue Division
Under 15/16 Girls Copa DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 05G Premier
Finalist: NTH NASA girls
star Green Division