Indy Premier Halloween Classic FAQ

Indy Premier Halloween Classic

10/25/2019
Indiana
Tournament Director
Matthew Schlake
BOYS: U8 - U15
GIRLS: U8 - U15
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U8 Premierstar Blue Division
Boys U8 ChampionshipN/A
Boys U8 FirstN/A
Boys U9 Premierstar Green Division
Boys U9 Championship Blackstar Green Division
Boys U9 Championship Bluestar Green Division
Boys U9 First BlackN/A
Boys U9 First Bluestar Green Division
Boys U10 Premier Blackstar Blue Division
Boys U10 Premier Bluestar Green Division
Boys U10 Championship Blackstar Blue Division
Boys U10 Championship Bluestar Green Division
Boys U10 Championship Whitestar Red Division
Boys U10 First Blackstar Green Division
Boys U10 First Bluestar Blue Division
Boys U10 First Whitestar Green Division
Boys U11 PremierChampion: Columbus Express 09 Orange
Finalist: Nwi Lions United 09b East Yellow
star Green Division
Boys U11 Championship Blackstar Green Division
Boys U11 Championship Bluestar Green Division
Boys U11 First Blackstar Green Division
Boys U11 First Bluestar Green Division
Boys U12 PremierChampion: Indy Premier SC 08b Elite I
Finalist: FC Pride 08 Boys Red
star Blue Division
Boys U12 Championship BlackChampion: Indy Premier SC 08g Elite I
Finalist: Indy Premier SC 08b Elite II
star Green Division
Boys U12 Championship Bluestar Green Division
Boys U12 FirstChampion: Cusa B08 Black
Finalist: Indy Premier SC 08b Mundial
star Green Division
Boys U13 PremierChampion: Indy Premier SC 07b Elite I
Finalist: Indiana Fire Juniors 07b
star Blue Division
Boys U13 Championship Blackstar Green Division
Boys U13 Championship BlueChampion: Impact FC 2007
Finalist: Cusa B07 Npl
star Green Division
Boys U13 First BlackChampion: Millennium Soccer Academy 07b Black
Finalist: Cusa B07 Gold
star Green Division
Boys U13 First BlueChampion: Illinois Fire Juniors 07 Boys White Bayern
Finalist: TH Premier 07b Copa
star Green Division
Boys U14 PremierChampion: Usai 2006b Elite Usai Dynamo
Finalist: Indy Premier SC 06b Elite I
star Green Division
Boys U14 ChampionshipChampion: Illinois Fire Juniors 06 B Red
Finalist: Cusa B06 Elite
star Green Division
Boys U14 First Blackstar Green Division
Boys U14 First BlueChampion: Ecu 06 B White
Finalist: Usai 2006b Stripes Usai Dynamo
star Green Division
Boys U14 First WhiteChampion: Ammunition FC
Finalist: Fusion FC Nky Impact
star Green Division
Boys U15 Premierstar Blue Division
Boys U15 ChampionshipChampion: Indy Premier SC 05b Copa I
Finalist: Nwi Lions United 05b Yellow
star Green Division
Boys U15 FirstChampion: Midstate SC 2005 Boys
Finalist: Ohio United FC Arsenal
star Green Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U8 U8 Girlsstar Silver Division
Girls U9 PremierN/A
Girls U9 FirstN/A
Girls U10 Premierstar Blue Division
Girls U10 Championshipstar Silver Division
Girls U10 Firststar Blue Division
Girls U11 PremierChampion: Indy Premier SC 09g Elite I
Finalist: Fwsc 09g Dresden
star Bronze Division
Girls U11 ChampionshipChampion: Carmel FC Girls 09 Blue
Finalist: Nwi Lions United 09g Yellow
star Blue Division
Girls U11 First BlueChampion: Dynamo FC 2009 Girls Red
Finalist: Pendleton FC 09 Girls-t
star Green Division
Girls U11 First BlackChampion: Zysa 09 Girls Green
Finalist: Cusa G09 Gold
star Green Division
Girls U12 PremierChampion: FC Pride 08 Girls Red
Finalist: Portage SC 2008 Green
star Green Division
Girls U12 Championship Bluestar Green Division
Girls U12 Championship BlackChampion: Fwsc 08g Potsdam
Finalist: Indy Premier SC 08g Copa
star Green Division
Girls U12 Firststar Green Division
Girls U13 PremierChampion: United Elite FC 07 Girls Premier
Finalist: Indy Premier SC 07g Elite I
star Blue Division
Girls U13 Championshipstar Green Division
Girls U13 First BlueChampion: Illinois Fire Juniors 07 G Red
Finalist: Lyons Township Ltsc Showcase G2007
star Green Division
Girls U13 First Blackstar Green Division
Girls U14 PremierChampion: Indy Premier SC 06g Elite I
Finalist: Cusa G06 Elite
star Red Division
Girls U14 ChampionshipChampion: Hoosier FC 2006 Elite Wolves
Finalist: Indy Premier SC 06g Elite II
star Green Division
Girls U14 First BlueChampion: Indy Premier SC 06g Elite Iii
Finalist: Zysa 06 Girls Green
star Green Division
Girls U14 First BlackChampion: Chicago Kics United FC Kics 14u Girls Premier
Finalist: Lyons Township Ltsc Select G2006
star Green Division
Girls U15 Premierstar Gold Division
Girls U15 ChampionshipChampion: Cusa G05 Gold
Finalist: Indy Premier SC 05g Elite II
star Blue Division
Girls U15 Firststar Green Division