Click division to view schedule
|
Boys
|
Click level to view statistics
|
Boys U8 5v5 | Champion: Belmont United SC Bayern 12b Finalist: AC Marin 12 Boys | N/A |
Boys U8 7v7 - A | Champion: Mcs-el Camino FC Salinas Union 12b Finalist: Palo Alto SC 12b Blue | N/A |
Boys U8 7v7 - B | Champion: Burlingame Bsc 2012b Blue Finalist: Lfc IA Bay Area 12b Academy I | N/A |
Boys U9 Gold | Champion: Mcs-el Camino FC Salinas Evolution 11b Finalist: Mvla 11b Corinthians Blue | N/A |
Boys U9 Silver | | N/A |
Boys U9 Bronze 1 | Champion: Sunnyvale Alliance SC 11b White Finalist: Force 12b Academy | N/A |
Boys U9 Bronze 2 | Champion: Ayso United Bay Area 2011b Red Finalist: Burlingame Bsc 2011b Blue | N/A |
Boys U9 Copper | Champion: Sunnyvale Alliance SC 11b Silver Finalist: South San Jose Ysl Academy Boys 11 Blue | N/A |
Boys U10 Gold | Champion: Marin FC B10blue Finalist: Atletico Santa Rosa '10 Psg | star Blue Division |
Boys U10 Silver 1 | Champion: San Jose Surf 10b Pda (camacho) Finalist: Lfc IA Bay Area 10b Academy II | star Blue Division |
Boys U10 Silver 2 | Champion: San Carlos United SC 10b Black Finalist: Mvla 10b Atletico Nacional White | star Blue Division |
Boys U10 Bronze | Champion: South Bay Football 2010 Boys Finalist: Mvla 10b Atletico Nacional Green | star Green Division |
Boys U10 Copper | Champion: Atletico Santa Rosa '10 Earthquakes Finalist: Burlingame Bsc 2010b Blue | N/A |
Boys U11 Premier | Champion: Mill Valley Fusion 09 Finalist: Alpine Strikers FC 09b Red | star Green Division |
Boys U11 Gold | Champion: Mission SF Aztecs Finalist: Belmont United SC Psg 09b | star Green Division |
Boys U11 Silver 1 | Champion: Real FC Rangers 09b I Finalist: San Pablo United S.p.aztecas JR | star Green Division |
Boys U11 Silver 2 | Champion: Tiburon Peninsula Tpsc Sharks 2009 Boys Finalist: Mission SF Aztecs Warriors | star Green Division |
Boys U11 Bronze | Champion: Palo Alto SC 09b Red Finalist: Lfc IA Bay Area 09b Academy IV | star Green Division |
Boys U11 Copper | Champion: North Valley Ysl Nv/sj United 09 Black Finalist: Monterey Surf B09 Pda II | star Green Division |
Boys U12 Premier | Champion: San Jose Earthquakes 08b Pre-npl - A Finalist: Alpine Strikers FC 08b Red | star Green Division |
Boys U12 Gold | Champion: San Jose Earthquakes 08b Pre-npl - B Finalist: Juventus Academy SV 08b Nero | star Green Division |
Boys U12 Silver | Champion: Tahuichi F.c. Tfc-boys '08-white Finalist: EC Real Salinas Newcastle 08 | star Green Division |
Boys U12 Bronze 1 | Champion: San Carlos United SC Cosmos 08b Black Finalist: Silicon Valley Eagles 08b Psg | star Green Division |
Boys U12 Bronze 2 | Champion: Breakers Mcfc 08b White Finalist: Real FC Rangers 08b I | star Green Division |
Boys U12 Copper | Champion: Red Star SA 08b Black Finalist: Burlingame Bsc 2008b Black | star Green Division |
Boys U13 Premier | Champion: Mcs-el Camino FC Salinas Necaxa 07b Finalist: Palo Alto SC 07b Blue Pre-npl | star Red Division |
Boys U13 Gold 1 | Champion: Force North North 07b I Finalist: Force 07b I | star Green Division |
Boys U13 Gold 2 | Champion: Santa Cruz City Youth SC Sharks 07 Blue Finalist: Lfc IA Bay Area 07b Academy Iii | star Green Division |
Boys U13 Silver | Champion: Lfc IA Bay Area 07b Academy IV Finalist: Star Academy FC 07b White | star Green Division |
Boys U13 Bronze 1 | Champion: Alum Rock Ysl AR Warriors Black 07 Finalist: Burlingame Bsc 2007b White | star Green Division |
Boys U13 Bronze 2 | Champion: Ayso United East Bay 2007 Boys Sapphire Finalist: Ayso United Bay Area 2007 Boys | star Green Division |
Boys U14 Premier | Champion: Spurs FC 06b Blue Finalist: Ajax United 06b Academy | star Blue Division |
Boys U14 Gold | Co-Champion: Empire 06 White Co-Champion: Ajax East Bay 06b Legion | star Green Division |
Boys U14 Silver | | star Green Division |
Boys U14 Bronze | Champion: Empire 2006 Empire Blue Finalist: Spurs FC 06b White | star Green Division |
Boys U15 Premier | Champion: Elite Soccer 05b Orange Finalist: Central California Soccer Alliance Ccsa | star Green Division |
Boys U15 Gold 1 | Champion: Ravenswood Junior SC Santos JR B05 Finalist: Tecos Hayward Fire 05b | star Green Division |
Boys U15 Gold 2 | Champion: Cencal Cosmos 05 Boys Navy Finalist: Tiburon Peninsula Tpsc Sharks 2005 Boys | star Green Division |
Boys U15 Silver | Champion: Dnamo FC Raptors 05b Finalist: Red Star 05b White | star Green Division |
Boys U16 Premier | Champion: Players North 04b Black Finalist: Mcs-el Camino FC Salinas United 04b Npl | star Blue Division |
Boys U16 Gold | Champion: Real FC Rush 04b Finalist: Association Football Afc 04b I | star Green Division |
Boys U16 Bronze | Champion: Empire 04 Eagles Finalist: Santa Clara Ysl Santa Clara Lions - Lig | star Green Division |
Boys U17 Premier | Champion: Santa Clara Sporting 03b Green Finalist: Mcs-el Camino FC Salinas United 03b | star Blue Division |
Boys U17 Gold | Champion: West Marin Ross Valley Breakers 03bp Finalist: Red Star 03b Red | star Green Division |
Boys U17 Silver | Champion: San Bruno Lowen83 Ravens 03b Finalist: Red Star 03b White | star Green Division |
Mens U19 Premier | Champion: Mcs-el Camino FC Salinas United 02b Finalist: Star Academy FC 02b I | star Red Division |
Mens U19 Gold | Champion: Alliance Lightning Finalist: Force 01/02b I | star Red Division |
Mens U19 Silver | Champion: North Marin United Revolution Finalist: Elite FC San Jose Xolos 02 | star Green Division |