Southeast Classic at Gatlinburg - Boys FAQ

Results for 2017

Southeast Classic at Gatlinburg - Boys

10/24/2020
Tennessee
BOYS: U8 - U19
GIRLS: U8 - U15
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstarstar
Recruiting
starstarstarstarstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstarstar_half
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Under 10 Boys DivisionChampion: FC Alliance 08B Black 2
Finalist: LASA United B08 Storm
star Red Division
Under 11 Boys Divisionstar Red Division
Under 12 Boys Black DivisionChampion: Correcaminos 06 Boys Elite
Finalist: NCM06C06
star Bronze Division
Under 12 Boys Red DivisionChampion: KSA 06 Boys
Finalist: FC Alliance 06 Boys Gold
star Green Division
Under 13 Boys DivisionChampion: BSC 2005 Boys
Finalist: JCFC 06 Sky
star Green Division
Under 14 Boys DivisionChampion: FC Alliance 05 Boys Black/ENPL
Finalist: Aris FC Black - 2004
star Green Division
Under 15 Boys DivisionChampion: FC Alliance 04B ENPL
Finalist: FC Dallas TRI 03/04B Premier
star Blue Division
Under 16 Boys DivisionChampion: ISC 02 Elite
Finalist: FC Alliance 03 Boys Npl
star Green Division
Under 17 Boys Divisionstar Blue Division
High School Boys Divisionstar Red Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Under 10/11 Girls DivisionChampion: Girls CFA
Finalist: FC Alliance 08 Girls Black II
star Bronze Division
Under 11 Girls DivisionChampion: FC Alliance 07 Girls Black
Finalist: Atlanta Fire 2007 Gold
star Red Division
Under 12 Girls DivisionChampion: FC Alliance 06 Pre-ECNL
Finalist: JCFC 06G Black
star Blue Division
Under 14/15 Girls DivisionChampion: FC Alliance 04G Black
Finalist: Amazon G03
star Red Division