Gatlinburg Season Finale FAQ

Results for 2017

Gatlinburg Season Finale

12/5/2020
Tennessee
Tournament Director
Lynn Schneider
BOYS: U9 - U19
GIRLS: U9 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstarstar
Recruiting
starstarstarstarstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstarstar_half
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Born in 2009/2008 Boys DivisionChampion: CFC
Finalist: FC Alliance 2009 Boys Black 2
star Silver Division
Born in 2007/2006 Boys DivisionChampion: CVYSA BLAST BLUE
Finalist: Legacy FC 08 Black
star Blue Division
Born in 2006 Boys DivisionChampion: FC Alliance 2006 Boys Black
Finalist: MSC Strikers 06B Blue
star Blue Division
Born in 2005 Boys DivisionChampion: GSA Galaxy 05 Green
Finalist: MSC 05 Boys Premier
star Green Division
Born in 2004/2003 Boys Divisionstar Green Division
Born in 2003 Boys Divisionstar Green Division
Born in 2002/2001 Boys Divisionstar Green Division
High School Boys DivisionChampion: Inter Nashville FC
Finalist: PSA Chattanooga 01
star Blue Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Born in 2006 Girls DivisionChampion: Murfreesboro FC Youth 06G Storm
Finalist: Charleston Clash
star Red Division
Born in 2005/2004 Girls DivisionChampion: FC Alliance ECNL U13
Finalist: Northside U14 Girls Black
star Red Division
Born in 2003 Girls Divisionstar Green Division
Born in 2002 Girls Divisionstar Green Division
High School Girls DivisionChampion: NGA 01G Select
Finalist: Lady Rapids FC 01
star Blue Division