USA Tournaments
Menu
SPORT
SOCCER
BASEBALL
LACROSSE
Find Tournaments
USA Rank
View Rankings
How we rank teams
Become a USA Rank Event
Become a USA Rank Club
View Leagues
Help
Quick FAQs
Contact Us
Login
SPORT
SOCCER
BASEBALL
LACROSSE
Events
USA Rank
View Rankings
How we rank teams
Become a USA Rank Event
Become a USA Rank Club
Leagues
Help
Quick FAQs
Contact Us
Login
SSA Spring Classic
FAQ
Select your team
Find your team by:
radio_button_checked
USA Rank Key
radio_button_unchecked
Team Name
Find team by USA Rank Key:
Age:
Born in 1998
Born in 1999
Born in 2000
Born in 2001
Born in 2002
Born in 2003
Born in 2004
Born in 2005
Born in 2006
Born in 2007
Born in 2008
Born in 2009
Born in 2010
Born in 2011
Adults
Sex:
Boys / Men
Girls / Women
State:
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Canada
Colorado
Connecticut
Cost Rica
Delaware
District of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Mexico
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
XX-International
Team:
Results for 2018
SSA Spring Classic
2/10/2024
Georgia
star
USA Rank Event
star
Website
Distance
star_border
star_border
star_border
star_border
star_border
Competition
star_border
star_border
star_border
star_border
star_border
Variety
star_border
star_border
star_border
star_border
star_border
Select your team to view how this event rates for you
Seeding
star
star
star
star
star
Recruiting
star
star
star
star
star_border
Technology
star
star
star
star
star_half
Technology
Online Application
check_box
Online Payment Processing
check_box
Online Check-In
check_box
Online Document Vault
check_box_outline_blank
Coaching Conflicts
check_box
Change Notifications
check_box
Scoring Notifications
check_box
Real - time Scoring
check_box
Weather Updates
check_box
Auto Advancement
check_box
arrow_drop_down_circle
Click division to view schedule
Boys
Click level to view statistics
Under 08 Boys First
star
Silver Division
Under 08 Boys Second
star
Gold Division
Under 09 Boys First
star
Gold Division
Under 09 Boys Second
star
Silver Division
Under 09 Boys Third
star
Silver Division
Under 09 Boys Fourth
star
Bronze Division
Under 10 Boys First
star
Gold Division
Under 10 Boys Second
star
Bronze Division
Under 10 Boys Third
star
Red Division
Under 10 Boys Fourth
star
Blue Division
Under 11 Boys First
star
Silver Division
Under 11 Boys Second
star
Bronze Division
Under 11 Boys Third
star
Blue Division
Under 11 Boys Fourth
star
Green Division
Under 11 Boys Fifth
star
Green Division
Under 11 Boys SIxth
star
Green Division
Under 12 Boys First
star
Silver Division
Under 12 Boys Second
star
Red Division
Under 12 Boys Third
Champion:
Concorde Fire 06B Central Red
Finalist:
UFA 06B Bronze II
star
Green Division
Under 13 Boys First
Champion:
UFA-Norcross 05B Premier
Finalist:
GAM05482
star
Gold Division
Under 13 Boys Second
Champion:
IAFC Blues 06B Elite
Finalist:
Concorde Fire 05B Central Black
star
Silver Division
Under 13 Boys Third
Champion:
SSA Coastal Chelsea 05B Silver
Finalist:
BFC 05 Boys Chievo
star
Red Division
Under 13 Boys Fourth
Champion:
SSA Chelsea Cartersville O5B
Finalist:
GAM05042
star
Blue Division
Under 14 Boys First
Champion:
Mays Strikers 04 Elite
Finalist:
SSA Savannah United 04B Premier
star
Bronze Division
Under 14 Boys Second
Champion:
SCM04073
Finalist:
SSA Chelsea 04B Select White
star
Blue Division
Under 14 Boys Third
Champion:
Concorde Central U14 White
Finalist:
IAFC Blues 04B Excel
star
Green Division
Under 15 Boys First
Champion:
SSA Savannah United 03B Premier
Finalist:
SSA Chelsea 03B Select White
star
Blue Division
Under 15 Boys Second
Champion:
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black II
Finalist:
GSA North 03B Red
star
Green Division
Click division to view schedule
Girls
Click level to view statistics
Under 09 Girls First
star
Gold Division
Under 09 Girls Second
star
Gold Division
Under 09 Girls Third
star
Gold Division
Under 09 Girls Fourth
star
Gold Division
Under 10 Girls First
star
Silver Division
Under 10 Girls Second
star
Silver Division
Under 10 Girls Third
star
Red Division
Under 11 Girls First
star
Gold Division
Under 11 Girls Second
star
Bronze Division
Under 11 Girls Third
star
Red Division
Under 12 Girls First
Champion:
Concorde Fire 06G North Black
Finalist:
UFA-Norcross 06G Premier
star
Silver Division
Under 12 Girls Second
Champion:
NTH Tophat 06 White
Finalist:
NTH Tophat 06 Blue
star
Red Division
Under 12 Girls Third
star
Blue Division
Under 13 Girls First
Champion:
LSA 05 Gold
Finalist:
GAF0555C
star
Gold Division
Under 13 Girls Second
Champion:
GAF05229
Finalist:
GAF062FC
star
Bronze Division
Under 13 Girls Third
Champion:
GAF06318
Finalist:
GAF06040
star
Red Division
Under 13 Girls Fourth
Champion:
Concorde Fire 06G Central Red
Finalist:
SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue
star
Blue Division
Under 14 Girls First
Champion:
SSA Chelsea 05G Elite
Finalist:
SSA Chelsea 04G Elite
star
Silver Division
Under 14 Girls Second
Champion:
GAF046CB
Finalist:
NTH Tophat 04G White QP
star
Red Division
Under 14 Girls Third
Champion:
SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black
Finalist:
Inter Atlanta FC 04Girls Premier
star
Blue Division
Under 15 Girls First
Champion:
GA Rush 04G
Finalist:
GAF03036
star
Red Division
Under 15 Girls Second
Champion:
SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black
Finalist:
GAF037E8
star
Green Division
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
0
0
,
COBBCL
2018
COBBCL
GA153
2018
Y
3
3
3
3
3
3