Coulee Cup FAQ

Results for 2019

Coulee Cup

10/17/2020
Wisconsin
Tournament Director
Tyler Vest
BOYS: U10 - U16
GIRLS: U10 - U18
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U9 U9 Boys Gold/SilverChampion: Rush WI West Rwwb11
Finalist: Dakota Alliance Dasc Timbers
N/A
Boys U9 U9 Boys BronzeChampion: Eau Claire United Ecu 2011b
Finalist: Winona Euro FC Palmeiras
N/A
Boys U10 U10 Boys GoldChampion: Pcys U10 Avengers
Finalist: Eau Claire United Ecu10b-paulmier
N/A
Boys U10 U10 Boys SilverChampion: WR Kickers WR U10c Johnson
Finalist: MN Rush U10 Boys Gray
N/A
Boys U10 U10 Boys BronzeChampion: Viking Youth Vysa U10b- Bjergum
Finalist: Viking Youth Vysa U10b- Filter
N/A
Boys U11 U11 BoysChampion: Winona Euro FC Cruzeiro
Finalist: Eau Claire United EC U11
N/A
Boys U12 U12 Boys Gold/SilverChampion: Eau Claire United Ecu08b-hanson
Finalist: Dakota Alliance Dasc 2008 Boys I
N/A
Boys U12 U12 Boys BronzeN/A
Boys U13 U13 Boys GoldChampion: Minnesota Rush MN Rush
Finalist: Dasc Loons Black
N/A
Boys U13 U13 Boys SilverChampion: Rush Wisconsin West 2007 Boys
Finalist: Dasc Loons White
N/A
Boys U14 U14 BoysChampion: Rush Wisconsin West 2006 Boys
Finalist: Mason City Ice Boys 14
N/A
Boys U15 U15 BoysChampion: Dasc 2006 Boys Team 1
Finalist: Rush Wisconsin West Rww 2005 Boys
N/A

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U10 U10 Girls GoldChampion: Dakota Alliance Dasc Flash
Finalist: Rush Wisconsin West Rww 2010 Girls
N/A
Girls U10 U10 Girls SilverChampion: MC United Mcu Foster
Finalist: Mason City Ice Girls 10
N/A
Girls U11 U11 Girls GoldN/A
Girls U11 U11 Girls SilverChampion: Eau Claire United Shinners
Finalist: Mason City Ice Girls 11
N/A
Girls U12 U12 Girls GoldN/A
Girls U12 U12 Girls SilverChampion: Eau Claire United 08g Firecrackers
Finalist: Iowa Rush North 2008 Girls
N/A
Girls U13 U13 GirlsChampion: Iowa Rush North 13u Girls
Finalist: Dasc 07g Legends 2
N/A
Girls U14 U14 GirlsChampion: Rush Wisconsin West 2006 Girls
Finalist: Mason City Ice Girls 14
N/A
Girls U15 U15 GirlsChampion: Cedar Valley Cvsc 2006g
Finalist: Eau Claire United Ecu 2005 G
N/A
Girls U16 U16 GirlsChampion: Dasc U15
Finalist: Rush Wisconsin West 2004 Girls
N/A
Girls U18 U18 GirlsN/A
Girls U19 U19 GirlsChampion: Hudson Western Wisconsin 01
Finalist: Electric City Kaukauna Soccer EC U19g Valley
N/A