CASA/Internationals Soccer Club Season Finale FAQ

CASA/Internationals Soccer Club Season Finale

10/19/2019
Ohio
Tournament Director
Patricia Wulf
BOYS: U8 - U15
GIRLS: U8 - U15
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U9 PremierChampion: Opfc2011boys
Finalist: Cleveland Force SC Cfsc 11b Blue
N/A
Boys U9 Division 1Champion: Century North Thunder
Finalist: Arsenal FC OF PA 2011 Navy
N/A
Boys U10 PremierChampion: Opfc 2010 Boys Black
Finalist: Cleveland Force SC Cfsc 10b Pre-da
star Green Division
Boys U10 Division 1Champion: Opfc2010 Boys Red
Finalist: Soccer Vision Academy Barca
star Green Division
Boys U11 PremierChampion: Medina Soccer Rangers 09 Green
Finalist: Cup-pre-da '09 Cup Pre-da
star Red Division
Boys U11 Division 1Champion: Michigan Jaguars Dearborn Jaguars 10 Green
Finalist: Ohio Premier Futbol Opfc 09 Boys Red
star Green Division
Boys U12 PremierChampion: Cincinnati United Premier Cup Pre-da
Finalist: Pennine Utd B08 West
star Green Division
Boys U12 Division 1 Elite GoldChampion: Croatia Jrs 2008 Premier
Finalist: Erie Admirals EA 08 Boys Blue
star Green Division
Boys U12 Division 1 Elite SilverChampion: Canfield 2008 Boys
Finalist: Michigan Rush Northville 08b
star Green Division
Boys U13 PremierChampion: Rush Canada Boys 2007
Finalist: Croatia Jrs-'07 Gla
star Green Division
Boys U13 Division 1 Elite GoldChampion: Cup 07 South
Finalist: Cleveland Force SC Cfsc 07b Volt
star Green Division
Boys U13 Division 1 Elite SilverChampion: Fort Wayne United FC 07 Academy
Finalist: Pennine Utd B07 Red
star Green Division
Boys U14 Premier Elite GoldChampion: Canton Akron SC '06 Blue
Finalist: Toledo Celtics 2006 Black
star Blue Division
Boys U14 Premier Elite SilverChampion: Metro FC Rapids 06
Finalist: Pacesetter 06 Boys Red
star Green Division
Boys U14 Division 1 Elite GoldChampion: Barca Academy Columbus BA Clb Griezmann 06
Finalist: Erie Admirals EA 06/07 Boys
star Green Division
Boys U14 Division 1 Elite SilverChampion: Michigan Jaguars 06 Boys Black
Finalist: Akron Inner City Aic 07/06 Boys
star Green Division
Boys U15 PremierChampion: Bolton Wanderers B2005 White
Finalist: Akron Inner City Aic 2005 Boys
star Blue Division
Boys U15 Division 1star Green Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U9 2011 GIRLSChampion: Cuyahoga Valley Cvsa 2011
Finalist: Erie Admirals EA 2011 Girls
N/A
Girls U10 PremierChampion: Cuyahoga Valley Cvsa 2010 Blue
Finalist: Cleveland Force 10g Blue
star Red Division
Girls U10 Division 1Champion: Croatia Jrs 2010 G
Finalist: Century North Fury
star Silver Division
Girls U11 PremierChampion: Cleveland Cobras 2009 Blue
Finalist: Ohio Premier Futbol Opfc09 Girls Black
star Red Division
Girls U11 Division 1Champion: Canton United Force 09/10 Girls Blue
Finalist: Cefc Cleveland FC 09 Gold
star Green Division
Girls U12 PremierChampion: Canton United Force 08/09 Girls Blue
Finalist: Ohio Premier Futbol Opfc 08 Girls Black
star Red Division
Girls U12 Division 1Champion: Mansfield Crew Camstrong Crew FC
Finalist: Neo Force 08 Girls
star Green Division
Girls U13 PremierChampion: Canton United Force 07
Finalist: Cleveland Force 07g Blue
star Blue Division
Girls U13 Division 1Champion: Cleveland Cobras 2007 White
Finalist: Caps FC Gu13 Teal
star Green Division
Girls U14 2006 GirlsChampion: Columbus Dpp Girls 2006 Npl
Finalist: Century North Rage
star Green Division
Girls U15 2005 Girlsstar Blue Division