NTSSA Tournament of Champions FAQ

NTSSA Tournament of Champions

12/6/2019
Texas
Tournament Director
North Texas Soccer
BOYS: U9 - U19
GIRLS: U9 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U9 Division 1Champion: Greater Wichita Falls SA Rebels
Finalist: Lake Highlands SA Zorros FC 11b
N/A
Boys U9 Division 2Champion: Duncanville Pumas Blue
Finalist: Asa Lions 11
N/A
Boys U9 Division 3Champion: Centex Soccer Hawks
Finalist: Jacksonville SA Juventus
N/A
Boys U10 Division 1Champion: Tyler SA Tornadoes
Finalist: Allen Sports Dragons 10
N/A
Boys U10 Division 2Champion: San Angelo SA Juggernauts 10
Finalist: Dsa Lobos
N/A
Boys U10 Division 3Champion: Ennis Thunder FC
Finalist: Mt. Pleasant Youth Lobos
N/A
Boys U11 Division 1Champion: Mesquite SA FC Lobos
Finalist: Tyler SA Puma’s FC
star Green Division
Boys U11 Division 2Champion: Coppell Youth SA Pumas
Finalist: Ennis SA United
N/A
Boys U12 Division 1Champion: Tyler SA FC Recruiters
Finalist: Midland SA Blue Sharks
star Green Division
Boys U12 Division 2Champion: Besa Ravens
Finalist: Desoto Monarcas
N/A
Boys U12 Division 3Champion: Stephenville SA Force 08
Finalist: Tri County SA Swat 08
N/A
Boys U13 Division 1Champion: Mesquite SA Tigers FC
Finalist: Greater Wichita Falls Rockstars
star Blue Division
Boys U13 Division 2Champion: Dsa Toluca
Finalist: Duncanville Juventus 07
star Red Division
Boys U14 Division 1Champion: Tyler SA Sharks
Finalist: Keller Wise FC 06
N/A
Boys U14 Division 2Champion: Lake Cities Spiders
Finalist: Odessa Soccer Barcelona-white
star Green Division
Boys U15 Division 1Champion: Dsa FC Strikers
Finalist: Greater Longview SA Canes 05
star Green Division
Boys U16 Division 1Champion: Frisco SA Silver Storm 04br
Finalist: Fwysa Allaince 04b
N/A
Boys U16 Division 2Champion: Henderson Elite FC 04
Finalist: Big Country S.a. Atx Arsenal
star Blue Division
Boys U17 Division 1Champion: Arl Campbell/gp Raptors FC 03b
Finalist: Dsa Rattlesnakes
N/A
Mens U19 Division 1Champion: Kilgore SA Etfc Barza
Finalist: Kaufman SA San Miguel
star Green Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U9 Division 1Champion: Greater Longview SA Fireflies 11
Finalist: Greater Wichita Falls SA Mayhem FC
N/A
Girls U9 Division 2Champion: Bayfa Sharks
Finalist: Lake Cities SA Purple Reign
N/A
Girls U10 Division 1Champion: Fwysa Goal Crushers 10g
Finalist: Mky Ambush Van 10g
N/A
Girls U10 Division 2Champion: Greater Wichita Falls SA WF Sting
Finalist: Duncanville Cadence FC 2010 GR
N/A
Girls U10 Division 3Champion: Jacksonville SA Maidens
Finalist: Desoto Juventus Juniors FC 10g
N/A
Girls U11 Division 1Champion: Lubbock Soccer Fury
Finalist: Mky Cardinals 09g
star Bronze Division
Girls U11 Division 2Champion: Desoto Mustangs Elite
Finalist: Bayfa Lady Thunder
N/A
Girls U11 Division 3Champion: Little Elm Soccer Red Hots
Finalist: Tri County SA Shin Kickers
star Green Division
Girls U12 Division 1Champion: Lubbock Soccer Sparks
Finalist: Rowlett Ysa Firecrackers 08
N/A
Girls U12 Division 2Champion: Greater Wichita Falls SA Falls Angels
Finalist: Garland SA 08 Dragon Fury
star Green Division
Girls U12 Division 3Champion: Centex Soccer Fury FC
Finalist: Graham Iron Maidens
star Green Division
Girls U13 Division 1Champion: Greater Wichita Falls Xtreme FC
Finalist: Greater Longview SA Lady Cats 07
N/A
Girls U13 Division 2Champion: Dsa Panthers
Finalist: Greater NW Force 07
N/A
Girls U14 Division 1Champion: Glasa Shamrock United 06g
Finalist: Arl Peterson/stars FC 06g
N/A
Girls U14 Division 2Champion: Kilgore SA Aztecas
Finalist: Greater NW AC Pink Lightning 06
N/A
Girls U15 Division 1Champion: Bayfa Bears
Finalist: Mesquite SA Impact
N/A
Girls U16 Division 1Champion: Greater NW Kickin Chicks 04
Finalist: Tri County SA Eliminators 04
star Green Division
Girls U17 Division 1Champion: Duncanville Cadence FC '03g
Finalist: Dsa Ckc Angels
star Green Division
Womens U19 Division 1Champion: Glasa Chaos
Finalist: Kilgore SA Kilgore FC
N/A