FC Pride Cup FAQ

FC Pride Cup

9/27/2019
Indiana
Tournament Director
Shelby Weicht
BOYS: U8 - U19
GIRLS: U8 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U8 PremierChampion: Usai 2012b Indy Usai
Finalist: FC Pride '12/'13 Boys Red
N/A
Boys U9 PremierChampion: AW United Boys Blue U9
Finalist: FC Pride '11 Boys Red
star Gold Division
Boys U9 ChampionshipChampion: Cincinnati United Southeast Cuse B11 Arsenal
Finalist: RA All Stars Premier
star Gold Division
Boys U10 PremierChampion: FC Pride 10 Boys Red
Finalist: Fort Wayne United FC 10 Arsenal
star Green Division
Boys U11 Premierstar Green Division
Boys U11 ChampionshipChampion: Michigan Jaguars White '09
Finalist: FC Pride 09 Boys Black
star Green Division
Boys U11 Conferencestar Green Division
Boys U12 PremierChampion: Michigan Jaguars Huron Valley Jaguars Green '
Finalist: FC Pride 08 Boys Red
star Red Division
Boys U12 ChampionshipChampion: Fort Wayne United FC 08 Academy Orange
Finalist: Fort Wayne United FC 08 Academy Green
star Green Division
Boys U13 PremierChampion: Hoosier FC 2007 Elite Wolves
Finalist: Cincinnati Elite FC B07 Elite
star Bronze Division
Boys U13 ChampionshipChampion: Oesa-ky 07academy
Finalist: GTFC Impact 07 Grey
star Green Division
Boys U13 ConferenceChampion: Oesa-ky 07gold
Finalist: FC Pride 07 Boys Red
star Green Division
Boys U14 U14/U15 PremierChampion: FC Pride 05 Boys
Finalist: Cincinnati Elite FC B06 Elite
star Green Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U8 PremierN/A
Girls U9 PremierChampion: Gtfc Impact 11 Premier
Finalist: Ohio Elite Academy
N/A
Girls U10 PremierChampion: FC Pride 10 Girls Red
Finalist: Cleveland Force 10g Pre-da
star Silver Division
Girls U10 ChampionshipChampion: Michigan Jaguars Huron Valley Jaguars Green '
Finalist: Gtfc Impact 10 White
star Bronze Division
Girls U11 PremierChampion: Ohio Elite Academy
Finalist: Cleveland Force 09g Pre-da
star Silver Division
Girls U11 ChampionshipChampion: FC Pride 09 Girls Red
Finalist: St. Louis Scott Gallagher Illinois - Pride 20
star Red Division
Girls U11 Conferencestar Green Division
Girls U12 PremierChampion: Cleveland Force 08g Pre-da
Finalist: Gtfc Impact 08 Premier
star Silver Division
Girls U12 ChampionshipChampion: Ohio Elite Academy
Finalist: Gtfc Impact 08 White
star Blue Division
Girls U12 ConferenceChampion: Gateway Rush 2008 Girls Premier
Finalist: St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Bremen 2008
star Green Division
Girls U13 PremierChampion: Gtfc Impact 07 Premier
Finalist: Cleveland Force 07g Pre-da
star Bronze Division
Girls U13 ChampionshipChampion: St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Premier 2007
Finalist: Gtfc Impact 07 Premier White
star Green Division
Girls U13 ConferenceChampion: St. Louis Scott Gallagher Illinois - Reign 20
Finalist: Cincinnati United Southeast Cuse G07 Arsenal
star Green Division
Girls U14 PremierChampion: FC Pride 06 Girls Elite
Finalist: Gtfc Impact 06 Premier
star Red Division
Girls U14 Championshipstar Green Division
Girls U14 ConferenceChampion: St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Dortmund Navy 20
Finalist: FC Pride 06 Girls Red
star Green Division
Girls U15 PremierChampion: Indiana Fire Juniors 05g Fall Ecnl
Finalist: Ohio Elite 2005 Fall Team
star Red Division
Girls U19 PremierChampion: Fire & Ice 2001 Eversmeyer
Finalist: FC Pride HS Alt Red
star Silver Division