Rankin Super Cup Boys FAQ

Results for 2017

Rankin Super Cup Boys

9/20/2019
Mississippi
BOYS: U9 - U19
GIRLS: U9 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstarstar
Recruiting
starstarstarstarstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstarstar_half
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Under 9 Boys First DivisionChampion: BFC 09 Boys Verona
Finalist: RED SHARKS 09
N/A
Under 10 Boys First DivisionChampion: Hattiesburg Futbol Thunder 08
Finalist: CCS08
N/A
Under 11 Boys First DivisionN/A
Under 11 Boys Second DivisionChampion: BFC 07 Boys Chievo
Finalist: MS Rush 07B Elite
N/A
Under 11 Boys Third DivisionChampion: MS Rush 08B Jackson
Finalist: Brilla JUNIORS Legend 08B Clinton
N/A
Under 12 Boys First DivisionN/A
Under 13 Boys First DivisionChampion: BFC 05 Boys Chievo
Finalist: Brilla JUNIORS Legend 05B
N/A
Under 13 Boys Second DivisionN/A
Under 14 Boys First DivisionChampion: Brilla JUNIORS Legend 04B
Finalist: CSA Pride
N/A
Under 15 Boys First DivisionChampion: MS RUSH U15 ELITE
Finalist: Metro Jackson United
N/A
Under 16 Boys First DivisionChampion: IFC 02 Boys Red
Finalist: Alliance FC 02 Boys
N/A
Under 19 Boys First DivisionN/A

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Under 9 Girls First DivisionChampion: Alliance FC 09 Girls
Finalist: Brilla Jrs 09 Girls
N/A
Under 11 Girls First DivisionChampion: Alliance FC 07 Girls
Finalist: IFC 07 Girls Red
N/A
Under 11 Girls Second DivisionChampion: BFC 07 Verona
Finalist: MFC Rush 08 G Developmental
N/A
Under 12 Girls First DivisionN/A
Under 12 Girls Second DivisionChampion: MS Rush 06G Madison Elite
Finalist: Alliance FC 06/07 Girls
N/A
Under 13 Girls First DivisionChampion: Brilla JUNIORS Legend 06G Flowood
Finalist: IFC 05 Girls Red
N/A
Under 14/15 Girls First DivisionChampion: Crossroads Pride 03G
Finalist: Madison Strikers
N/A
Under 16/17 Girls First DivisionChampion: IFC 01 Girls Red
Finalist: IFC 02/03 Girls
N/A
Under 19 Girls First DivisionChampion: IFC 99/00 Girls Red
Finalist: Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99G
N/A