Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls FAQ

Results for 2021

Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls

2/19/2022
Georgia
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstarstar
Recruiting
starstarstarstarstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstarstar_half
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Under 09 Girls ChampionsChampion: Concorde Fire 12G Central
Finalist: GSA North 12G Red
star Gold Division
Under 09 Girls PremierChampion: GSA North 13G Premier
Finalist: AFC Lightning 2012 Gold
star Gold Division
Under 10 Girls ChampionsChampion: GSA North 11G Premier
Finalist: SSA Northside 2011G Elite
star Gold Division
Under 10 Girls PremierChampion: UFA Norcross 11G Premier
Finalist: Concorde Fire White team
star Silver Division
Under 11 Girls ChampionsChampion: CSA Elite 1 G
Finalist: BUSA 10 White
star Gold Division
Under 11 Girls PremierChampion: CSA Elite 2 G
Finalist: NTH Tophat North 10 Navy
star Silver Division
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: GSA South 10G White
Finalist: BUSA 10 Blue
star Bronze Division
Under 12 Girls ChampionsChampion: SSA 09G SCCL 1
Finalist: BUSA 09 SCCL 1
star Silver Division
Under 12 Girls PremierChampion: Concorde Fire 09G Central Black - Alberto
Finalist: Concorde Fire 10G Central Black
star Silver Division
Under 12 Girls GoldChampion: SSA Northside 09G Elite
Finalist: Concorde Fire 09G Central Black-GD
star Bronze Division
Under 13 Girls ChampionsChampion: 08 NTH Tophat Girls GA Gold
Finalist: Concorde Fire 08G ECNL Platinum
star Gold Division
Under 13 Girls PremierChampion: NTH Tophat 09 Gold I SCCL
Finalist: UFA 09G Premier
star Gold Division
Under 13 Girls GoldChampion: BA CLT South 08 Girls
Finalist: GSA 09G ECNL Dev 1
star Silver Division
Under 13 Girls SilverChampion: BA CLT Crown 2008 Girls
Finalist: Concorde Fire 09G SCCL
star Silver Division
Under 13 Girls BronzeChampion: Rush Union G2008 Rush
Finalist: Concorde Fire 08G Central SCCL Elite
star Bronze Division
Under 14 Girls ChampionsChampion: GSA 07G ECNL
Finalist: Concorde Fire 07G ECNL Platinum
star Gold Division
Under 14 Girls PremierChampion: Concorde Fire 07G ECNL Premier
Finalist: Concorde Fire 07G SCCL
star Silver Division
Under 14 Girls GoldChampion: GSA 07G SCCL
Finalist: 07 Bulls Girls Red
star Silver Division
Under 14 Girls SilverChampion: 07 CSA King Girls
Finalist: SSA 07G Yellow - SCCL-P2
star Red Division
Under 14 Girls BronzeChampion: Concorde Fire 07G Central Elite
Finalist: Atlanta Fire 2007G Premier
star Blue Division
Under 15 Girls ChampionsChampion: SSA Chelsea 06G NPL
Finalist: West Pines United FC 2006 Girls Ecnl RL
star Gold Division
Under 15 Girls PremierChampion: Rush Union G2006 Rush
Finalist: GSA South 06G Premier
star Red Division