Concorde Fire Challenge - Boys FAQ

Results for 2022

Concorde Fire Challenge - Boys

2/25/2023
Georgia
Tournament Director
Mike Gailey
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstarstar
Recruiting
starstarstarstarstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstarstar_half
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Under 09 Boys Championsstar Gold Division
Under 09 Boys Premierstar Silver Division
Under 09 Boys Goldstar Silver Division
Under 09 Boys Silverstar Silver Division
Under 09 Boys Blackstar Silver Division
Under 09 Boys Bronzestar Silver Division
Under 09 Boys WhiteN/A
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9Champion: Concorde Fire 12B Central Black
Finalist: NTH-NASA 12 Elite Milton
star Gold Division
Under 10 Boys PremierChampion: Concorde Fire 13B Central Black
Finalist: IAFC Blues '12B Elite
star Gold Division
Under 10 Boys GoldChampion: Concorde Fire North 12B Black
Finalist: UFA Mountains 12B Black
star Silver Division
Under 10 Boys SilverChampion: Georgia Impact SC 12B Elite
Finalist: Augusta Arsenal 2012 B Navy
star Silver Division
Under 10 Boys BlackChampion: CESA 2012B Red 1
Finalist: Roswell Santos 2012 Boys 3rd Team
star Bronze Division
Under 10 Boys BronzeChampion: CESA 2012B Red 2
Finalist: Triumph 12 Boys
star Bronze Division
Under 11 Boys ChampionsChampion: LSA 11B Premier
Finalist: Concorde Fire 11B Central Black
star Gold Division
Under 11 Boys PremierChampion: SSA Central 2011 Elite
Finalist: Concorde Fire 11B Central White
star Silver Division
Under 11 Boys GoldChampion: 11 CSA Pre ECNL South Blue
Finalist: GSA North 11B Premier
star Bronze Division
Under 11 Boys SilverChampion: UFA Norcross 11B Premier
Finalist: SSA Dekalb 11B Elite
star Bronze Division
Under 11 Boys BlackChampion: 11 CSA Pre ECNL South White
Finalist: Concorde Fire 11B North White
star Red Division
Under 11 Boys BronzeChampion: Concorde Fire Central U11 Gold
Finalist: SSA 11B Black Academy I
star Red Division
Under 11 Boys WhiteChampion: SSA Central 2011 Premier
Finalist: RYSA Revs 2011 Boys Silver
star Red Division
Under 12 Boys Champions 11v11Champion: UFA 10B Premier
Finalist: GSA 10B ECNL Dev
star Gold Division
Under 12 Boys PremierChampion: Concorde Fire 10B SCCL - Venair
Finalist: CF 2010 Boys SCCL Club-Hobart
star Gold Division
Under 12 Boys Goldstar Silver Division
Under 12 Boys Silverstar Silver Division
Under 12 Boys Blackstar Bronze Division
Under 12 Boys Bronzestar Bronze Division
Under 13 Boys ChampionsChampion: GSA 09B ECNL
Finalist: Concorde Fire 09B ECNL Premier
star Gold Division
Under 13 Boys PremierChampion: Triumph 09 Gold
Finalist: GSA 09B ECNL RL
star Silver Division
Under 13 Boys GoldChampion: SSA 09B Blue-GP
Finalist: Augusta Arsenal 09B Gold
star Red Division
Under 13 Boys SilverChampion: BES Stars 2009 Boys Red
Finalist: Atlanta Fire 2009B Elite
star Blue Division
Under 13 Boys BlackChampion: UFA 09B White
Finalist: Ambush SC B09 White
star Blue Division
Under 14 Boys ChampionsChampion: Concorde Fire 08B ECNL Platinum
Finalist: Concorde Fire 08B ECNL RL Platinum
star Silver Division
Under 14 Boys PremierChampion: Rush Union B2008 Rush
Finalist: GSA 08B Premier
star Red Division
Under 14 Boys GoldChampion: Concorde Fire 08B SCCL P1
Finalist: UFA 08B Black
star Red Division
Under 14 Boys SilverChampion: Concorde Fire 08B North Black
Finalist: 2008 P2 Central
star Blue Division
Under 15 Boys ChampionsChampion: CF 07 ECNL PLATINUM
Finalist: Concorde Fire 07B ECNL Premier
star Silver Division