Charlotte Invitational: 11U-19U Boys FAQ

Results for 2021

Charlotte Invitational: 11U-19U Boys

8/13/2022
North Carolina
College Cordinator
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstarstar
Recruiting
starstarstarstarstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstarstar_half
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Under 11 Boys PUMA KingChampion: PUK Elite 2011 Boys
Finalist: FC Athletico 11 Bayern
star Silver Division
Under 11 Boys PUMA LigaChampion: 11 (11U) CSA North/Hville PE
Finalist: 11 (11U) NCF Central Gold
star Bronze Division
Under 11 Boys PUMA ClassicChampion: 11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Roma
Finalist: 11 (11U) CSA Uptown King
star Red Division
Under 11 Boys PUMA NetfitChampion: 11 (11U) WAA White
Finalist: CEFC 2011 Boys
star Green Division
Under 12 Boys PUMA KingChampion: 10 CSA Pre ECNL South Elite White
Finalist: NCM10575
star Silver Division
Under 12 Boys PUMA LigaChampion: 10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
Finalist: 2010 King York CSA
star Bronze Division
Under 12 Boys PUMA ClassicChampion: Mavericks 2010 Boys
Finalist: 10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King
star Red Division
Under 12 Boys PUMA NetfitChampion: 2010 Liga York CSA
Finalist: 10 (12U) PRAA Vikings
star Blue Division
Under 13 Boys PUMA KingCo-Champion: NCM09817
Co-Champion: 09 (13U) CVYSA Blast Blue
star Bronze Division
Under 13 Boys PUMA LigaChampion: Savannah United 09B Premier
Finalist: 09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King
star Green Division
Under 13 Boys PUMA ClassicChampion: 09 (13U) WUSC Revolution
Finalist: 09 (13U) NCF East Gold
star Green Division
Under 14 Boys PUMA KingChampion: Charlotte SA U14 White
Finalist: 08 (14U) WFC Blue
star Gold Division
Under 14 Boys PUMA LigaChampion: ACS 08 Orange B
Finalist: 08 (14U) CSA Charlotte King
star Red Division
Under 14 Boys PUMA ClassicChampion: CSA 08 Boys York King
Finalist: FC Athletico 08 Monaco
star Bronze Division
Under 15 Boys PUMA KingChampion: 07 WFC BLUE
Finalist: Queen City Mutiny 07
star Silver Division
Under 15 Boys PUMA LigaChampion: FC Athletico 07 PSG
Finalist: Savannah United 07B Blue
star Blue Division
Under 15 Boys PUMA ClassicChampion: CSA UPTOWN KING
Finalist: CSA OSL Team 2
star Red Division
Under 17 Boys PUMA KingChampion: Queen City Mutiny 05
Finalist: Lexington SA 05 Gold
star Silver Division
Under 17 Boys PUMA LigaChampion: Lexington SA 06 Gold
Finalist: WFC Gold North
star Red Division
Under 17 Boys PUMA ClassicChampion: One7 Academy 05
Finalist: CSA YC 06 King boys
star Red Division
Under 19 Boys PUMA KingChampion: 04 CSA Palmetto King
Finalist: Lexington SA 03 Gold
star Bronze Division